Префиксы радиостанций России и бывших союзных республик

Опубликовано в Новичкам

1 1 1 1 1 Рейтинг 0.00 (0 Голосов)

Territories, prefixes and suffixes of ex-USSR...

Two-letter combinations after oblasts names in Russia and Ukraine are adopted for ham tests and other purposes.

Russia R, RA, RK, RN, RU, RV, RW, RX, RZ, UA; 1-4, 6, 8-0;
Armenia EK
Moldavia ER
Byelorussia EU-EW; EV5
Kirghizia EX
Tadjikistan EY
Turkmenia EZ
Uzbekistan UK
Kazakhstan UN; UP
Ukraine UR-UY; EM-EO; UV, UW, UZ, U5
Azerbaijan 4J, 4K
Georgia 4L

Russia

R, RA, RK, RN, RU, RV, RW, RX, RZ, UA; 1-4, 6, 8-0;

•The second letter in a suffix: W, X, Y, Z - Club station
•U1-4, 6, 9-0 World War II veteran
•U1MIR - U9MIR cosmonaut
•R1ANA - R1ANZ Antarctica
•R1FJA - R1FJZ Franz Josef Land
•R1MVA - R1MVZ Maly Visotski Island


Oblast Identification by Combination of a Figure and 1st letter in a suffix.


Russia, Region 1 Central city
North-West Russia of a territory

A, B, D, F, G, H, I, J, L, M - St.Petersburg (SP)
C Leningradskaya oblast (LO) St.Petersburg
N Republic of Karelia (KL) (Prefix RN1) Petrozavodsk
O Arkhangelskaya oblast Archangelsk
P Nenetsky Autonomous Okrug (NO) Nar'yan-Mar
Q, R, S Vologodskaya oblast (VO) Vologda
T, U Novgorodskaya oblast (NV) Novgorod
W, X Pskovskaya oblast (PS) Pskov
Y, Z Murmanskaya oblast (MU) Murmansk

Russia, Region 2
Baltics

F Kaliningradskaya oblast (KA) Kaliningrad


Russia, Region 3
Central Russia

A, B, C, F, H Moscow (MA)
D Moskovskaya oblast (MO) Moscow (Pushkino)
E Orlovskaya oblast (OR) Oryol
G Lipetskaya oblast (LP) Lipetsk
I, J Tverskaya oblast (TV) Tver'
L Smolenskaya oblast (SM) Smolensk
M Yaroslavskaya oblast (JA) Yaroslavl
N, O Kostromskaya oblast (KS) Kostroma
P Tul'skaya oblast (TL) Tula
Q Voronezhskaya oblast (VH) Voronezh
R Tambovskaya oblast (TB) Tambov
S Ryazanskaya oblast (RA) Ryazan'
T Nizhegorodskaya oblast (NN) Nizhny Novgorod
U Ivanovskaya oblast (IV) Ivanovo
V Vladimirskaya oblast (VL) Vladimir
W Kurskaya oblast (KU) Kursk
X Kaluzhskaya oblast (KG) Kaluga
Y Bryanskaya oblast (BR) Bryansk
Z Belgorodskaya oblast (BO) Belgorod

Russia, Region 4
Volga

A, B Volgogradskaya oblast (VG) Volgograd
C, D Saratovskaya oblast (SA) Saratov
F Penzenskaya oblast (PE) Penza
H, I Samarskaya oblast (SR) Samara
L, M Ul'anovskaya oblast (UL) Ul'anovsk
N, O Kirovskaya oblast (KI) Kirov (Vyatka)
P, Q, R Republic of Tataria (Tatarstan) (TA) Kazan'
S, T Republic of Mari (Mari-El) (MR) Joshkar-Ola
U Republic of Mordovia (MD) Saransk
W Republic of Udmurtia (UD) Izhevsk
Y, Z Republic of Chuvashia (CU) Cheboksary


Russia, Region 6
Northern Caucusus

A, B, C, D Krasnodarsky Kray (KR) Krasnodar
E Republic of Karachaevo-Cherkessia (KC) Cherkessk
F, G, H Stavropolsky Kray (ST) Stavropol
I Republic of Kalmykia (KM) Elista
J Republic of Northern Ossetia (SO) Vladikavkaz
L, M, N, O Rostovskaya oblast (RO) Rostov-on-Don
P, Q, R Republics of Ingushetia and Chechnya (CN) Grozny, Nazran'
U, V Astrakhanskaya oblast (AO) Astrakhan'
W Republic of Daghestan (DA) Makhachkala
X Republuc of Kabardino-Balkaria (KB) Nal'chik
Y Republic of Adygeya (AD) Maykop


Russia, Region 8
Far East (Buryatia)

T Ust' Ordynsky Buryatsky Autonomous Okrug (UO) Ust' Ordynsky
V Aginsky Buryatsky Autonomous Okrug (AB) Aginskoe

Russia, Region 9
Urals and Western Siberia

A, B Chelyabinskaya oblast (CB) Chelyabinsk
C, D, E Sverdlovskaya oblast (SV) Yekaterinburg
F Permskaya oblast (PM) Perm'
G Komi-Permyatsky Autonomous Okrug (KP) Kudymkar
H, I Tomskaya oblast (TO) Tomsk
J Khanty-Mansyisky Autonomous Okrug (HM) Khanty-Mansyisk
K Yamalo-Nenetsky Autonomous Okrug (JN) Salekhard
L Tyumenskaya oblast (TN) Tyumen'
M, N Omskaya oblast (OM) Omsk
O, P Novosibirskaya oblast (NS) Novosibirsk
Q, R Kurganskaya oblast (KN) Kurgan
S, T Orenburgskaya oblast (OB) Orenburg
U, V Kemerovskaya oblast (KE) Kemerovo
W Republic of Bashkiria (Bashkortostan)(BA) Ufa
X Republic of Komi (KO) Syktyvkar
Y Altaysky Kray - (AL) Barnaul
Z Republic of Altay (GA) Gorno-Altaysk


Russia, Region 0
Eastern Siberia and Far East

A Krasnoyarsky Kray (KK) Krasnoyarsk
B Taymyrsky Autonomous Okrug (TM) Dudinka
C Khabarovsky Kray (HK) Khabarovsk
D Yevreyskaya (Jewish) Autonomous Oblast (EA) Birobidzhan
E, F, G Sakhalinskaya Oblast (SL) Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
H Evenkiysky Autonomous Okrug (EW) Tura
I Magadanskaya oblast (MG) Magadan
J Amurskaya oblast (AM) Blagoveshensk
K Chukotsky Autonomous Okrug (CK) Anadyr'
L, M, N Primorsky Kray (PK) Vladivostok
O, P Republic of Buryatia (BU) Ulan-Ude
Q, R Republic of Yakutia (Saha) (YA) Yakutsk
S, T Irkutskaya oblast (IR) Irkutsk
U, V Chitinskaya oblast (CT) Chita
W Republic of Khakassia (HA) Abakan
X Koryaksky Autonomous Okrug (KJ) Palana
Y Republic of Tuva (TU) Kyzyl
Z Kamchatskaya oblast (KT) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsk


Armenia EK Yerevan


Moldavia ER

6, 7, 8, 9 - reserve, special license
0 - foreign amateur

Suffixes: KAA - KZZ - Club station
AAA - ZZZ - IV Category
AA - ZZ - 1, 2, 3 Category

ER1 Kishinev, Dubossary, Orgeev, Khyncheshty
ER2 Tiraspol, Bendery, Kaushany
ER3 Beltsy, Rybnitsa, Floreshty
ER4 Yedintsy, Drokia, Soroki
ER5 Kagul, Komrat, Leovo, Chadyr-Lunga

Byelorussia

EU - EW1 Minsk
EU - EW2 Minskaya oblast Minsk (Borisov)
EU - EW3 Brestskaya oblast Brest
EU - EW4 Grodnenskaya oblast Grodno
EU - EW6 Vitebskaya oblast Vitebsk
EU - EW7 Mogilyovskaya oblast Mogilyov
EU - EW8 Gomel'skaya oblast Gomel

EU, EW9 reserve
EU, EW0 foreign amateur
EV5 special license

Suffixes YAA - YZZ female operator
Suffixes, beginning with W, X, Z Club station

EV1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, Suffixes A - Z World War II veteran,
special memorial station

Kirghizia

EX2, 8, 0 one-letter suffixes Extra license
EX6, 7, 8 two-letter suffixes I Category
EX8, three-letter suffixes - 2, 3 Category
EX9, second letter in a suffix - W, X, Y, Z - Club station

Oblast identification by the 1st letter in a suffix (excluding Extra stations)

M Chuyskaya oblast, Bishkek Bishkek
N Oshskaya oblast Osh
P Narynskaya oblast Naryn
Q Issyk-kul'skaya oblast Przhevalsk
T Talasskaya oblast Talas
V Dzhalal-Abadskaya oblast Dzhalal-Abad


Tadjikistan


EY1, 2, 3, 0 - reserve

Suffixes ZA - ZZ, ZAA - ZZZ - Club station

EY4 Gorno-Badakhshanskaya Autonomous Oblast Khorog
EY5 Khatlonskaya oblast (region of Kulyab)
EY6 Khatlonskaya oblast (region of Kurgan-Tyube)
EY7 Leninabadskaya oblast Khodzhent
EY8 Dushanbe
EY9 Nurek and Republican subordinate regions


Turkmenia

EZ3 Akhalsky veloyat
EZ4 Balkansky veloyat
EZ5 Maryisky veloyat
EZ6 Dashkhovuzsky veloyat
EZ7 Lebapsky veloyat
EZ8 Ashgabad

One-letter suffixes Club station
One-letter suffixes W,X,X,Z special license


Uzbekistan

UK7, 8, 9

UJ, UL, UM - reserve
Suffixes WA - ZZ Club station
U8 World War II veteran
Oblast identification by the 1st letter of a suffix:
A Tashkent
B Tashkentskaya oblast Tashkent
C Kashkardar'inskaya oblast Karshi
D Syrdar'inskaya oblast Gulistan
F Andizhanskaya oblast Andizhan
G Ferganskaya oblast Fergana
I Samarkandskaya oblast Samarkand
L Bukharskaya oblast Bukhara
O Namanganskaya oblast Namangan
Q Navoiyskaya oblast Navoi
T Surkhandar'inskaya oblast Termez
U Khorezmskaya oblast Urgench
V Dzhizakskaya oblast Dzhizak
Z Karakalpakia Nukus

Kazakhstan

UN ordinary license
UP special licemse

Suffixes XA - XZ Emergency service
UN1, UO, UQ reserve

One-letter suffixes: Extra license
Two-letter suffixes: I Category
Three-letter suffixes: 2, 3, 4 category

Oblast identification by the 1st letter of a suffix:

A Mangistauskaya oblast Mangistau
B Akmolinskaya oblast Akmolinsk
C Severo-Kazakhstanskaya oblast Petropavlovsk
D Semipalatinskaya oblast Semipalatinsk
E Kokchetavskaya (Kokshetau) oblast Kokchetav
F Pavlodarskaya oblast Pavlodar
G Alma-Ata (Almaty)
I Aktyubinskaya oblast Aktyubinsk
J Vostochno-Kazakhstanskaya oblast Ust' Kamenogorsk
K Kzyl-Ordinskaya oblast Kzyl Orda
L Kustanayskaya oblast Kustanay
M Ural'skaya oblast Uralsk
N Chimkentskaya oblast Chimkent (Shymkent)
O Atyrauskaya oblast Atyrau
P Karagandinskaya oblast Karaganda
Q Alma-Atinskaya oblast Alma-Ata (Alamaty)
R Dzhezkazganskaya oblast Dzhezkazgan (Zhezkazgan)
S Leninsk (Baikonur)
T Dzhambulskaya oblast Dzhambul (Zhambyl)
V Taldy-Kurganskaya oblast Taldy-Kurgan (Taldykorgan)
Y Turgayskaya oblast Arkalyk

Ukraine

UR - UY ordinary license
EM - EO special license
UV, UW, UZ reserve

U5 World War II veteran

Two-letter suffixes: I Category
Three-letter suffixes: 2, 3, 4 Categiries
Second letter of a suffix: W, X, Y, Z - Club station

UU1-8J, UU0J Crimea (KR) Simferopol
UU9J Sevastopol (SL)

Oblast identification by the 1st letter of a suffix:

A Sumskaya oblast (SU) Sumy
B Ternopolskaya oblast (TE) Ternopol
C Cherkasskaya oblast (CH) Cherkassy
D Zakarpatskaya oblast (ZA) Uzhgorod
E Dnepropetrovskaya oblast (DN) Dnepropetrovsk
F Odesskaya oblast (OD) Odessa
G Khersonskaya oblast (HE) Kherson
H Poltavskaya oblast (PO) Poltava
I Donetskaya oblast (DO) Donetsk
K Rovenskaya oblast (RI) Rovno (Rivno)
L Kharkovskaya oblast (HA) Kharkov
M Luganskaya oblast (LU) Lugansk
N Vinnitskaya oblast (VI) Vinnitsa
P Volynskaya oblast (VO) Lutsk
Q Zaporozhskaya oblast (ZP) Zaporozhie
R Chernigovskaya oblast (CR) Chernigov
S Ivano-Frankovskaya oblast (IF) Ivano-Frankovsk (Ivano-Frankivsk)
T Khmelnitskaya oblast (HM) Khmelnitsky
U Kievskaya oblast (KO) Kiev
U Kiev (KV)
V Kirovogradskaya oblast (KI) Kirovograd
W Lvovskaya oblast (LV) Lvov (Lviv)
X Zhitomirskaya oblast (ZH) Zhitomir
Y Chernovitskaya oblast (CN) Chernovtsy
Z Nikolaevskaya oblast (NI) Nikolaev

Azerbaijan

4J, 4K
1, 0 special license, foreign amateur

Suffixes AWA - ZZZ Club station
AAA - ZVZ 2, 3 Category
AA - ZZ 1 Category
A - Z Extra license

4J2, 4K2 Nakhichevan'
4J4-9, 4K4-9 Baku
4J3, 4K3 Azerbaijan territories excluding Baku and Nakhichevan'

Georgia

4L

1, 4, 6, 7, 0 ordinary license
2, 3, 5, 8, 9 reserve

One-letter suffiz Extra license

Territory identification by the 1st letter of a suffix:

Q, S Adjaria Batumi
V, X Abkhazia Sukhumi
Other letters: All Georgia Tbilisi

 

У вас недостаточно прав для добавления комментариев.
Возможно, вам необходимо зарегистрироваться на сайте.

шаблоны joomla 3.x блог домоседа наручные часы ремонт квартиры своими руками